Week By Week


NamePosNFLTeam1234567Tot
Sean McVayHCLARRMO27-24-12517
Jacoby BrissettQBARIRMO10422621-11072
Caleb WilliamsQBCHIRMO30-2111857
RJ HarveyRBDENRMO02906623
Ashton JeantyRBLVRMO22038161151
Emmett JohnsonRBKCRMO0000000
Kendre MillerRBNORMO60-261011
Tyjae SpearsRBTENRMO0100304
Jordan AddisonWRMINRMO00100010
Luther BurdenWRCHIRMO-1091071329
Brian Thomas Jr.WRJACRMO0006006
Colston LovelandTECHIRMO002319924
Chris BoswellKPITRMO53921013749
San Francisco 49ersOLSFRMO138111116656
Maxx CrosbyDLLVRMO417102217
Micah ParsonsDLGBRMO0
Jared VerseDLCLERMO312112010
Azeez Al-ShaairLBHOURMO56263224
Edgerrin CooperLBGBRMO8821129
Roquan SmithLBBALRMO1028155536
Brian BranchDBDETRMO66
Nick EmmanworiDBSEARMO121136225
Riley MossDBDENRMO59411222
Tyler NubinDBNYGRMO3662017